?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
31 May 2006 @ 07:17 pm
 

BSG comics :D

Bill being Bill
large: http://img273.imageshack.us/my.php?image=comic6ji.jpg
small: 



Sh! sleeping president!
large: http://img257.imageshack.us/my.php?image=comic22bw.jpg
small:


BIll ah - yeah...
large: http://img413.imageshack.us/img413/6849/comic30lh.jpg
small:


Case of the missing Arrow:
large: http://img199.imageshack.us/img199/4236/comic47qa.jpg
small:

 
 
Currently seated: OZ
Feeling...: coldcold
Background Noise: Breathless
 
 
 
hypercazhypercaz on May 31st, 2006 08:18 am (UTC)
oh LOL! I love that last one! *giggle* First one is squeeful =D
ellymellyellymelly on May 31st, 2006 08:23 am (UTC)
HI!!! what are you doing here? i'd skype you but my internet card is about to be stolen! did you pester people today for me? and if so what is the news?
k8tbug: Come on Bill by Ellymellyk8tbug on May 31st, 2006 05:07 pm (UTC)
They are all so wonderful!!! You are sooo talented!! So hard to pic a favorite, but I think mines gotta be the sleeping president...*giggles* airlock baltar buttone, and drugs...muahahaha!!!!
I work, I function like i'm a girl.okelay on June 6th, 2006 12:24 am (UTC)
jejeje... aww.. they're very cute!!!
the middle one is so funny!
ellymellyellymelly on June 6th, 2006 12:23 pm (UTC)
thank you! :D